AI Soccer Betting Tips for Football
+
Live Scores, Football Results and Standings

Favourite

View all Favorites

Tips
Performance

83
Won
74.11%
112 total (yesterday)
396
Won
75.72%
523 total (7 days)
676
Won
74.12%
912 total (14 days)
1128
Won
73.25%
1540 total (30 days)

Tips Performance

Match
Tip
League
Score
Result
Atletico Nacional
vs.
Deportivo Pasto
Home Categoria Primera A
1 - 1
Lost
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
Home/Draw J2 League
1 - 1
Won
Matsumoto Yamaga
vs.
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Home/Draw J2 League
2 - 1
Won
Mito HollyHock
vs.
Zweigen Kanazawa
Home/Draw J2 League
2 - 1
Won
Tokyo Verdy
vs.
Machida Zelvia
Away J2 League
0 - 1
Won
Gimcheon Sangmu
vs.
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Home/Away K League 2
2 - 1
Won
CSKA Sofia
vs.
Levski Sofia
Home First PFL
2 - 1
Won
Manta FC
vs.
LDU de Quito
Away Serie A
2 - 2
Lost
Deportivo Ocotal
vs.
Real Esteli
Away Liga Primera
1 - 2
Won
Seongnam FC
vs.
Gangwon FC
Home/Away K League 1
2 - 0
Won
Atletico Bucaramanga
vs.
America de Cali
Home/Draw Categoria Primera A
2 - 1
Won
Patriotas Boyaca
vs.
Deportes Tolima
Away Categoria Primera A
0 - 0
Lost
Coritiba PR
vs.
Guarani SP
Home/Draw Serie B
1 - 0
Won
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
vs.
Motagua Tegucigalpa
Home/Away Liga Nacional
postp
Postponed
Aguila San Miguel
vs.
Firpo Usulutan
Home/Away Primera Division
1 - 1
Lost
Sogdiana Jizzakh
vs.
Metallurg Bekabad
Home Super League
2 - 0
Won
Isidro Metapan
vs.
CD Chalatenango
Home/Draw Primera Division
1 - 4
Lost
SC Dnipro-1
vs.
Zarya Lugansk
Home/Draw Premier League
0 - 4
Lost
Jaguares de Cordoba
vs.
Millonarios Bogota
Away Categoria Primera A
4 - 3
Lost
San Carlos
vs.
Guadalupe FC
Home/Away Primera Division
4 - 2
Won
New England Revolution
vs.
Orlando City
Home Major League Soccer
2 - 1
Won
B36 Torshavn
vs.
EB Streymur
Home/Away Premier League
3 - 2
Won
Herediano
vs.
ADR Jicaral
Home Primera Division
1 - 0
Won
D.C. United
vs.
FC Cincinnati
Home Major League Soccer
4 - 2
Won
New York City
vs.
New York Red Bulls
Home Major League Soccer
0 - 1
Lost
Cerro Porteno
vs.
Sportivo Luqueno
Home Primera Division
0 - 1
Lost
Macara Ambato
vs.
Delfin Manta
Home/Draw Serie A
2 - 3
Lost
Deportivo Cuenca
vs.
Olmedo Riobamba
Home Serie A
5 - 0
Won
Cerezo Osaka
vs.
Kashima Antlers
Away J1 League
1 - 2
Won
Santa Tecla FC
vs.
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
Home/Away Primera Division
0 - 1
Won
Everton Vina del Mar
vs.
Curico Unido
Home/Draw Primera Division
0 - 0
Won
Sport Huancayo
vs.
Universitario de Deportes
Home/Draw Liga 1
1 - 3
Lost
Melgar Arequipa
vs.
Sport Boys
Home/Draw Liga 1
1 - 0
Won
Minnesota United
vs.
Houston Dynamo
Home Major League Soccer
2 - 0
Won
Consadole Sapporo
vs.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Draw/Away J1 League
0 - 2
Won
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
vs.
FC Seoul
Home/Away K League 1
0 - 2
Won
Luzern
vs.
Lugano
Home Swiss Super League
2 - 3
Lost
Navbahor Namangan
vs.
PFK Qizilqum
Home/Draw Super League
0 - 0
Won
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
SC Cambuur
Home Eredivisie
0 - 4
Lost
Viborg
vs.
Odense
Draw/Away Superliga
1 - 1
Won
Asteras Tripolis
vs.
Olympiacos Piraeus
Away Super League
0 - 2
Won
Sportist Svoge
vs.
Sozopol
Home/Draw Second PFL
2 - 1
Won
Southampton
vs.
Wolverhampton
Draw/Away Premier League
0 - 1
Won
Progreso Montevideo
vs.
Sportivo Cerrito
Home/Away Primera Division
0 - 1
Won
Sparta Prague B
vs.
FC Vlasim
Home/Away National League
2 - 3
Won
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Mondorf-les-Bains
Home/Away National Division
1 - 0
Won
Mjallby
vs.
Elfsborg
Home/Draw Allsvenskan
4 - 0
Won
Perugia
vs.
Alessandria
Home Serie B
1 - 1
Lost
Bochum
vs.
Stuttgart
Home/Draw Bundesliga
0 - 0
Won
Sollentuna FK
vs.
IFK Lulea
Home Division 1
1 - 2
Lost
Sabah Baku
vs.
Neftchi Baku
Away Premier League
1 - 2
Won
Sotra SK
vs.
Flekkeroy IL
Home/Away 2. Division
0 - 0
Lost
Sant Julia
vs.
UE Santa Coloma
Home/Away Primera Divisio
1 - 2
Won
Viljandi Tulevik
vs.
Flora Tallinn
Away Meistriliiga
2 - 2
Lost
Geylang International
vs.
Lion City Sailors
Away Premier League
0 - 3
Won
FC Nordsjaelland
vs.
FC Copenhagen
Away Superliga
1 - 5
Won
KAA Gent
vs.
Cercle Brugge
Home First Division A
2 - 1
Won
Hatayspor
vs.
Fenerbahce
Draw/Away Super Lig
1 - 2
Won
Bordeaux
vs.
Rennais
Away Ligue 1
1 - 1
Lost
Juventus
vs.
Sampdoria
Home Serie A
3 - 2
Won
Dinamo Moskva
vs.
Rubin Kazan
Home Premier League
2 - 0
Won
Saint Mirren
vs.
Aberdeen
Draw/Away Premiership
3 - 2
Lost
Osters
vs.
Helsingborgs
Home/Away Superettan
2 - 1
Won
Taby FK
vs.
IFK Haninge
Home/Away Division 1
1 - 1
Lost
Umea FC
vs.
Brommapojkarna
Away Division 1
2 - 2
Lost
Giresunspor
vs.
Kayserispor
Draw/Away Super Lig
1 - 1
Won
Bandirmaspor
vs.
Altinordu
Home/Away TFF First League
2 - 1
Won
Gamba Osaka
vs.
Kashiwa Reysol
Draw/Away J1 League
2 - 1
Lost
Rapid Wien
vs.
Sturm Graz
Draw/Away Bundesliga
0 - 3
Won
Dynamo Dresden
vs.
Werder Bremen
Away 2. Bundesliga
3 - 0
Lost
Hamburger
vs.
Nurnberg
Home 2. Bundesliga
2 - 2
Lost
Hannover
vs.
Sandhausen
Home 2. Bundesliga
1 - 2
Lost
Mirandes
vs.
Leganes
Draw/Away Segunda Division
1 - 2
Won
CE Carroi
vs.
FC Ordino
Home/Away Primera Divisio
1 - 5
Won
Lokomotiv Gomel
vs.
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Home/Draw First League
0 - 3
Lost
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs.
Royal Antwerp
Draw/Away First Division A
1 - 2
Won
FC Midtjylland
vs.
Randers FC
Home Superliga
1 - 0
Won
Nomme Kalju
vs.
Paide Linnameeskond
Away Meistriliiga
3 - 2
Lost
Narpes Kraft
vs.
JBK Jakobstad
Home/Away Kakkonen Group C
4 - 0
Won
BFC Daugavpils
vs.
FK Valmiera
Away Virsliga
1 - 5
Won
Suduva Marijampole
vs.
Banga Gargzdai
Home A Lyga
4 - 0
Won
Brattvag IL
vs.
Tromsdalen
Home/Draw 2. Division
3 - 2
Won
Police Tero
vs.
Samut Prakan City
Home/Away Thai League 1
1 - 1
Lost
Suphanburi FC
vs.
Port Bangkok
Away Thai League 1
2 - 1
Lost
Seinajoen JK
vs.
FC Lahti
Home Veikkausliiga
4 - 1
Won
Partizan Belgrade
vs.
Spartak Subotica
Home SuperLiga
5 - 0
Won
AC Oulu
vs.
Haka Valkeakoski
Home/Draw Veikkausliiga
0 - 1
Lost
Vicenza Virtus
vs.
Cremonese
Home/Away Serie B
0 - 1
Won
Zrinjski Mostar
vs.
Sloboda Tuzla
Home Premier League
1 - 0
Won
Sumgayit FC
vs.
FK Gabala
Home/Away Premier League
0 - 0
Lost
Hajduk Split
vs.
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Home Prva HNL
1 - 0
Won
Lamia FC
vs.
Panetolikos
Draw/Away Super League
2 - 2
Won
Arsenal
vs.
Tottenham
Draw/Away Premier League
3 - 1
Lost
Pro Patria
vs.
Padova
Away Serie C
1 - 2
Won
Grasshopper
vs.
Sion
Draw/Away Swiss Super League
3 - 1
Lost
Brest
vs.
Metz
Home Ligue 1
1 - 2
Lost
Reims
vs.
Nantes
Draw/Away Ligue 1
3 - 1
Lost
Empoli
vs.
Bologna
Draw/Away Serie A
4 - 2
Lost
FeralpiSalo
vs.
Juventus U23
Home/Draw Serie C
3 - 2
Won
Triestina
vs.
Lecco
Home/Draw Serie C
2 - 0
Won
Avellino
vs.
Potenza
Home Serie C
1 - 0
Won
Bari
vs.
Paganese
Home Serie C
1 - 1
Lost
Foggia
vs.
Juve Stabia
Home/Away Serie C
1 - 1
Lost
Picerno
vs.
Messina
Home/Draw Serie C
2 - 1
Won
Vibonese
vs.
Turris
Home/Draw Serie C
1 - 4
Lost
Virtus Francavilla
vs.
Monopoli 1966
Home/Draw Serie C
3 - 1
Won
Mallorca
vs.
Osasuna
Draw/Away Primera Division
2 - 3
Won
TSV Hartberg
vs.
Austria Wien
Draw/Away Bundesliga
3 - 4
Won
Horsens
vs.
Nykobing
Home 1st Division
2 - 1
Won
Panathinaikos
vs.
Volos FC
Home Super League
5 - 1
Won
Kisvarda
vs.
Debreceni
Home/Away NB I
2 - 1
Won
Aktobe
vs.
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Home/Draw Premier League
2 - 0
Won
FC Floresti
vs.
Milsami Orhei
Away National Division
0 - 3
Won
AZ Alkmaar
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Home Eredivisie
5 - 0
Won
Heerenveen
vs.
Twente
Draw/Away Eredivisie
2 - 3
Won
Start Kristiansand
vs.
Fredrikstad
Home/Away 1. Division
2 - 6
Won
Egersunds
vs.
Kjelsas
Home 2. Division
3 - 1
Won
Notodden
vs.
Nardo
Home/Draw 2. Division
1 - 1
Won
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
vs.
Bravo Ljubljana
Home/Draw 1. SNL
0 - 1
Lost
Ostersunds
vs.
Djurgardens
Away Allsvenskan
0 - 3
Won
Trelleborgs
vs.
IFK Varnamo
Home/Draw Superettan
2 - 3
Lost
Istanbul Basaksehir
vs.
Caykur Rizespor
Home Super Lig
3 - 0
Won
Polissya Zhytomyr
vs.
Obolon Kiev
Home/Away First League
1 - 4
Won
Troyes
vs.
Angers
Draw/Away Ligue 1
1 - 1
Won
Sassuolo
vs.
Salernitana
Home Serie A
1 - 0
Won
Udinese
vs.
Fiorentina
Away Serie A
0 - 1
Won
Septemvri Sofia
vs.
Septemvri Simitli
Home Second PFL
7 - 0
Won
Jablonec
vs.
Slovan Liberec
Home/Draw First League
0 - 1
Lost
Teplice
vs.
Sigma Olomouc
Away First League
0 - 0
Lost
Narva Trans
vs.
Kuressaare
Home/Draw Meistriliiga
2 - 2
Won
Shakhtyor Karagandy
vs.
Kairat Almaty
Away Premier League
1 - 1
Lost
Spartaks Jurmala
vs.
FS Metta LU Riga
Home Virsliga
1 - 0
Won
F91 Dudelange
vs.
Etzella Ettelbruck
Home National Division
6 - 1
Won
Swift Hesperange
vs.
UNA Strassen
Home National Division
0 - 1
Lost
Kvik Halden
vs.
Floya
Home 2. Division
2 - 2
Lost
Slask Wroclaw
vs.
Wisla Plock
Home/Draw Ekstraklasa
3 - 1
Won
Stomil Olsztyn
vs.
Miedz Legnica
Away First League
3 - 0
Lost
FK Rostov
vs.
Akhmat Grozny
Home Premier League
1 - 2
Lost
Celtic
vs.
Dundee United
Home Premiership
1 - 1
Lost
Hibernian
vs.
Saint Johnstone
Home Premiership
1 - 0
Won
Raith Rovers
vs.
Partick Thistle
Home/Away Championship
3 - 2
Won
FK Novi Pazar
vs.
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
Away SuperLiga
0 - 4
Won
Ljungskile
vs.
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Home Division 1
1 - 1
Lost
Istanbulspor
vs.
Balikesirspor
Home TFF First League
1 - 0
Won
Al-Duhail SC Doha
vs.
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
Home Stars League
5 - 0
Won
PAOK Thessaloniki
vs.
AEK Athens
Home Super League
2 - 0
Won
Charleroi
vs.
Mechelen
Home First Division A
0 - 2
Lost
Chicago Fire
vs.
Nashville SC
Home/Draw Major League Soccer
0 - 0
Won
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
vs.
Leotar Trebinje
Home Premier League
1 - 0
Won
Parma
vs.
Pisa 1909
Home Serie B
1 - 1
Lost
Barcelona
vs.
Levante
Home Primera Division
3 - 0
Won
Sporting Gijon
vs.
Malaga
Home Segunda Division
2 - 1
Won
FC Santa Coloma
vs.
UE Engordany
Home/Away Primera Divisio
1 - 1
Lost
Energetik-BGU Minsk
vs.
FC Vitebsk
Home/Draw Premier League
2 - 2
Won
Montana
vs.
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Home/Away Second PFL
0 - 2
Won
Mlada Boleslav
vs.
FC Slovacko
Home/Away First League
3 - 5
Won
MAS Taborsko
vs.
MFK Chrudim
Home National League
1 - 0
Won
SK Prostejov
vs.
SFC Opava
Home/Away National League
0 - 1
Won
Varnsdorf
vs.
Fotbal Trinec
Home/Draw National League
5 - 1
Won
Ferencvarosi
vs.
Ujpest
Home NB I
3 - 1
Won
Progres Niedercorn
vs.
Racing FC Union
Home/Away National Division
0 - 2
Won
US Hostert
vs.
Union Titus Petange
Home/Draw National Division
0 - 1
Lost
Wiltz 71
vs.
Differdange FC
Home/Draw National Division
2 - 1
Won
Gzira United
vs.
Birkirkara
Home/Away Premier League
1 - 1
Lost
Heracles Almelo
vs.
RKC Waalwijk
Home Eredivisie
1 - 0
Won
Basel
vs.
Zurich
Home Swiss Super League
3 - 1
Won
Portimonense
vs.
Vizela
Home Primeira Liga
0 - 0
Lost
Clermont Foot
vs.
Monaco
Away Ligue 1
1 - 3
Won
Freiburg
vs.
Augsburg
Home Bundesliga
3 - 0
Won
Lazio
vs.
Roma
Draw/Away Serie A
3 - 2
Lost
Giana Erminio
vs.
Albinoleffe
Home/Away Serie C
0 - 1
Won
Mantova
vs.
Piacenza
Home/Away Serie C
2 - 1
Won
Pergolettese
vs.
Virtus Verona
Home/Draw Serie C
2 - 2
Won
HNK Gorica
vs.
HNK Rijeka
Away Prva HNL
3 - 4
Won
Omonia Nicosia
vs.
Pafos FC
Home First Division
1 - 1
Lost
Brondby
vs.
AAB Aalborg
Home Superliga
2 - 1
Won
FC Ilves
vs.
Honka Espoo
Home/Draw Veikkausliiga
0 - 0
Won
HJK Helsinki
vs.
Inter Turku
Home Veikkausliiga
0 - 1
Lost
IFK Mariehamn
vs.
KTP Kotka
Home Veikkausliiga
4 - 2
Won
KuPS Kuopio
vs.
HIFK Helsinki
Home Veikkausliiga
0 - 0
Lost
Maccabi Netanya
vs.
Hapoel Hadera
Home/Draw Premier League
0 - 2
Lost
Hapoel Acre
vs.
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Home/Draw Liga Leumit
1 - 1
Won
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
vs.
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Away Liga Leumit
1 - 4
Won
Rodange 91
vs.
Fola Esch
Away National Division
1 - 2
Won
Wisla Krakow
vs.
Pogon Szczecin
Home/Draw Ekstraklasa
0 - 1
Lost
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
vs.
LKS Lodz
Away First League
0 - 1
Won
DAC Dunajska Streda
vs.
Spartak Trnava
Home/Away Superliga
0 - 3
Won
NK Domzale
vs.
NK Maribor
Away 1. SNL
3 - 3
Lost
Hacken
vs.
Hammarby
Draw/Away Allsvenskan
1 - 1
Won
Norrkoping
vs.
Varbergs BoIS
Home Allsvenskan
2 - 1
Won
Galatasaray
vs.
Goztepe
Home Super Lig
2 - 1
Won
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
vs.
Deportivo Municipal
Home/Draw Liga 1
2 - 0
Won
Fenix Montevideo
vs.
Montevideo City Torque
Away Primera Division
1 - 1
Lost
Rayo Vallecano
vs.
Cadiz
Home Primera Division
3 - 1
Won
Real Sociedad
vs.
Elche
Home Primera Division
1 - 0
Won
Real Oviedo
vs.
Girona
Draw/Away Segunda Division
0 - 0
Won
Oostende
vs.
Anderlecht
Away First Division A
2 - 2
Lost
Ludogorets Razgrad
vs.
Botev Vratsa
Home First PFL
3 - 1
Won
AEL Limassol
vs.
Apollon Limassol
Home/Away First Division
0 - 1
Won
Slavia Prague
vs.
Hradec Kralove
Home First League
4 - 1
Won
M.S. Ashdod
vs.
Beitar Jerusalem
Away Premier League
2 - 0
Lost
Mornar Bar
vs.
Sutjeska Niksic
Away Prva Liga
0 - 2
Won
Hamarkameratene
vs.
Jerv Grimstad
Home 1. Division
3 - 1
Won
FK Krasnodar
vs.
PFC Sochi
Home/Away Premier League
3 - 0
Won
Union de Santa Fe
vs.
Patronato de Parana
Draw/Away Liga Profesional
2 - 0
Lost
Municipal Grecia
vs.
Santos de Guapiles
Home/Away Primera Division
3 - 2
Won
Al-Sadd SC Doha
vs.
Al-Shamal SC
Home Stars League
7 - 2
Won
Qatar SC Doha
vs.
Al-Arabi SC Doha
Home/Draw Stars League
0 - 2
Lost
Ponte Preta SP
vs.
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Home Serie B
1 - 0
Won
Partizani Tirana
vs.
Vllaznia Shkoder
Home/Away Superliga
1 - 1
Lost
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
vs.
Neman Grodno
Home Premier League
1 - 0
Won
Vejle
vs.
Silkeborg
Draw/Away Superliga
2 - 4
Won
Maccabi Haifa
vs.
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Home Premier League
2 - 0
Won
Bodo Glimt
vs.
Valerenga Oslo
Home Eliteserien
1 - 0
Won
FAR Rabat
vs.
RSB Berkane
Home/Draw Botola
1 - 1
Won
Montevideo Wanderers
vs.
Rentistas Montevideo
Home/Away Primera Division
2 - 1
Won
Marseille
vs.
Lens
Home Ligue 1
2 - 3
Lost
Napoli
vs.
Cagliari
Home Serie A
2 - 0
Won
Ternana
vs.
SPAL
Draw/Away Serie B
1 - 0
Lost
Real Betis
vs.
Getafe
Home Primera Division
2 - 0
Won
Lugo
vs.
Real Zaragoza
Draw/Away Segunda Division
1 - 1
Won
Valladolid
vs.
Alcorcon
Home Segunda Division
2 - 0
Won
Genk
vs.
Seraing
Home First Division A
3 - 0
Won
OFK Petrovac
vs.
Buducnost Podgorica
Away Prva Liga
2 - 3
Won
NS Mura
vs.
FC Koper
Home/Draw 1. SNL
0 - 0
Won
San Lorenzo de Almagro
vs.
Defensa Y Justicia
Draw/Away Liga Profesional
2 - 1
Lost
Gimnasia Mendoza
vs.
Almirante Brown
Home/Away Primera Nacional
3 - 3
Lost
Deportivo Maipu
vs.
Club Atletico Atlanta
Home/Draw Primera Nacional
3 - 2
Won
Gimnasia de Jujuy
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
Home/Draw Primera Nacional
1 - 1
Won
Instituto AC Cordoba
vs.
Barracas Central
Home/Draw Primera Nacional
1 - 0
Won
Juventude RS
vs.
Santos SP
Draw/Away Serie A
3 - 0
Lost
HUSA Agadir
vs.
Wydad Casablanca
Away Botola
0 - 1
Won
Boston River
vs.
Penarol Montevideo
Away Primera Division
2 - 5
Won
Nacional Potosi
vs.
Real Potosi
Home/Away Primera Division
4 - 2
Won
Independiente
vs.
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Home Liga Profesional
1 - 4
Lost
Atletico PR
vs.
Gremio RS
Draw/Away Serie A
4 - 2
Lost
Sport Recife PE
vs.
Fortaleza CE
Home/Draw Serie A
0 - 1
Lost
Botafogo RJ
vs.
Sampaio Correa MA
Home Serie B
2 - 0
Won
Atletico Marte
vs.
FAS Santa Ana
Away Primera Division
0 - 1
Won
Platense FC
vs.
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
Home/Away Liga Nacional
2 - 3
Won
River Plate Asuncion
vs.
Olimpia Asuncion
Away Primera Division
1 - 2
Won
Deportivo La Guaira
vs.
Yaracuyanos FC
Home Primera Division
1 - 0
Won
Club America Mexico
vs.
Chivas Guadalajara
Home Liga MX
0 - 0
Lost
San Jose Earthquakes
vs.
Los Angeles FC
Away Major League Soccer
2 - 0
Lost
Vancouver Whitecaps
vs.
FC Dallas
Draw/Away Major League Soccer
1 - 0
Lost
Portland Timbers
vs.
Real Salt Lake
Draw/Away Major League Soccer
6 - 1
Lost
Nagoya Grampus
vs.
Oita Trinita
Home J1 League
1 - 0
Won
Haugesund
vs.
Odds BK
Home Eliteserien
1 - 3
Lost
Molde
vs.
Viking Stavanger
Home Eliteserien
2 - 2
Lost
Fluminense RJ
vs.
Bragantino SP
Draw/Away Serie A
2 - 1
Lost
Rosenborg
vs.
Mjondalen
Home Eliteserien
3 - 1
Won
Deportivo Toluca
vs.
Atletico San Luis
Home Liga MX
1 - 2
Lost
America MG
vs.
Flamengo RJ
Away Serie A
1 - 1
Lost
Kawasaki Frontale
vs.
Shonan Bellmare
Home J1 League
2 - 1
Won
Santa Clara
vs.
SC Braga
Away Primeira Liga
1 - 1
Lost
LASK Linz
vs.
Admira Wacker Modling
Home Bundesliga
3 - 1
Won
Columbus Crew
vs.
CF Montreal
Draw/Away Major League Soccer
2 - 1
Lost
Colorado Rapids
vs.
Toronto FC
Home Major League Soccer
0 - 0
Lost
Internacional RS
vs.
Bahia BA
Home Serie A
2 - 0
Won
Brann Bergen
vs.
Kristiansund
Home/Draw Eliteserien
3 - 1
Won
Sao Paulo SP
vs.
Atletico MG
Home/Draw Serie A
0 - 0
Won
Sandefjord
vs.
Stabaek
Home Eliteserien
0 - 3
Lost
Tigres UANL
vs.
Pumas UNAM
Home Liga MX
0 - 0
Lost
Central Cordoba
vs.
River Plate
Away Liga Profesional
1 - 3
Won
Match
Tip
League
Score
Result
Aguila San Miguel
vs.
Firpo Usulutan
No Primera Division
1 - 1
Lost
Atletico PR
vs.
Gremio RS
No Serie A
4 - 2
Lost
Fagiano Okayama
vs.
Blaublitz Akita
No J2 League
1 - 1
Lost
TSV Hartberg
vs.
Austria Wien
Yes Bundesliga
3 - 4
Won
Rapid Wien
vs.
Sturm Graz
Yes Bundesliga
0 - 3
Lost
Atletico Nacional
vs.
Deportivo Pasto
No Categoria Primera A
1 - 1
Lost
CSKA Sofia
vs.
Levski Sofia
No First PFL
2 - 1
Lost
Coritiba PR
vs.
Guarani SP
No Serie B
1 - 0
Won
Patriotas Boyaca
vs.
Deportes Tolima
No Categoria Primera A
0 - 0
Won
Kawasaki Frontale
vs.
Shonan Bellmare
No J1 League
2 - 1
Lost
Jaguares de Cordoba
vs.
Millonarios Bogota
No Categoria Primera A
4 - 3
Lost
Sogdiana Jizzakh
vs.
Metallurg Bekabad
No Super League
2 - 0
Won
Macara Ambato
vs.
Delfin Manta
Yes Serie A
2 - 3
Won
B36 Torshavn
vs.
EB Streymur
Yes Premier League
3 - 2
Won
New York City
vs.
New York Red Bulls
Yes Major League Soccer
0 - 1
Lost
Colorado Rapids
vs.
Toronto FC
Yes Major League Soccer
0 - 0
Lost
Herediano
vs.
ADR Jicaral
Yes Primera Division
1 - 0
Lost
Santa Tecla FC
vs.
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
Yes Primera Division
0 - 1
Lost
Navbahor Namangan
vs.
PFK Qizilqum
No Super League
0 - 0
Won
Teplice
vs.
Sigma Olomouc
Yes First League
0 - 0
Lost
Sporting Gijon
vs.
Malaga
No Segunda Division
2 - 1
Lost
Suduva Marijampole
vs.
Banga Gargzdai
No A Lyga
4 - 0
Won
Septemvri Sofia
vs.
Septemvri Simitli
No Second PFL
7 - 0
Won
F91 Dudelange
vs.
Etzella Ettelbruck
Yes National Division
6 - 1
Won
Sparta Prague B
vs.
FC Vlasim
Yes National League
2 - 3
Won
AZ Alkmaar
vs.
Go Ahead Eagles
Yes Eredivisie
5 - 0
Lost
Sassuolo
vs.
Salernitana
Yes Serie A
1 - 0
Lost
Hamburger
vs.
Nurnberg
Yes 2. Bundesliga
2 - 2
Won
Sant Julia
vs.
UE Santa Coloma
Yes Primera Divisio
1 - 2
Won
Viljandi Tulevik
vs.
Flora Tallinn
No Meistriliiga
2 - 2
Lost
Geylang International
vs.
Lion City Sailors
Yes Premier League
0 - 3
Lost
FC Nordsjaelland
vs.
FC Copenhagen
Yes Superliga
1 - 5
Won
Hatayspor
vs.
Fenerbahce
Yes Super Lig
1 - 2
Won
Sparta Rotterdam
vs.
SC Cambuur
Yes Eredivisie
0 - 4
Lost
Dinamo Moskva
vs.
Rubin Kazan
No Premier League
2 - 0
Won
Osters
vs.
Helsingborgs
Yes Superettan
2 - 1
Won
Taby FK
vs.
IFK Haninge
Yes Division 1
1 - 1
Won
Umea FC
vs.
Brommapojkarna
Yes Division 1
2 - 2
Won
Bandirmaspor
vs.
Altinordu
Yes TFF First League
2 - 1
Won
Hannover
vs.
Sandhausen
Yes 2. Bundesliga
1 - 2
Won
Lokomotiv Gomel
vs.
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Yes First League
0 - 3
Lost
Union Saint-Gilloise
vs.
Royal Antwerp
Yes First Division A
1 - 2
Won
Viborg
vs.
Odense
Yes Superliga
1 - 1
Won
Nomme Kalju
vs.
Paide Linnameeskond
Yes Meistriliiga
3 - 2
Won
Narpes Kraft
vs.
JBK Jakobstad
Yes Kakkonen Group C
4 - 0
Lost
Brattvag IL
vs.
Tromsdalen
Yes 2. Division
3 - 2
Won
Sotra SK
vs.
Flekkeroy IL
Yes 2. Division
0 - 0
Lost
Police Tero
vs.
Samut Prakan City
Yes Thai League 1
1 - 1
Won
Suphanburi FC
vs.
Port Bangkok
Yes Thai League 1
2 - 1
Won
Gimnasia de Jujuy
vs.
Independiente Rivadavia
No Primera Nacional
1 - 1
Lost
NS Mura
vs.
FC Koper
No 1. SNL
0 - 0
Won
Hajduk Split
vs.
Lokomotiva Zagreb
No Prva HNL
1 - 0
Won
M.S. Ashdod
vs.
Beitar Jerusalem
No Premier League
2 - 0
Won
Basel
vs.
Zurich
Yes Swiss Super League
3 - 1
Won
Norrkoping
vs.
Varbergs BoIS
Yes Allsvenskan
2 - 1
Won
Brest
vs.
Metz
Yes Ligue 1
1 - 2
Won
Empoli
vs.
Bologna
Yes Serie A
4 - 2
Won
Avellino
vs.
Potenza
No Serie C
1 - 0
Won
Bari
vs.
Paganese
No Serie C
1 - 1
Lost
Vibonese
vs.
Turris
No Serie C
1 - 4
Lost
Horsens
vs.
Nykobing
Yes 1st Division
2 - 1
Won
Panathinaikos
vs.
Volos FC
No Super League
5 - 1
Lost
Kisvarda
vs.
Debreceni
Yes NB I
2 - 1
Won
Heerenveen
vs.
Twente
Yes Eredivisie
2 - 3
Won
Start Kristiansand
vs.
Fredrikstad
Yes 1. Division
2 - 6
Won
Egersunds
vs.
Kjelsas
Yes 2. Division
3 - 1
Won
Notodden
vs.
Nardo
Yes 2. Division
1 - 1
Won
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
vs.
Bravo Ljubljana
No 1. SNL
0 - 1
Won
Luzern
vs.
Lugano
Yes Swiss Super League
2 - 3
Won
Istanbul Basaksehir
vs.
Caykur Rizespor
Yes Super Lig
3 - 0
Lost
Bochum
vs.
Stuttgart
Yes Bundesliga
0 - 0
Lost
Udinese
vs.
Fiorentina
Yes Serie A
0 - 1
Lost
Narva Trans
vs.
Kuressaare
Yes Meistriliiga
2 - 2
Won
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
US Mondorf-les-Bains
Yes National Division
1 - 0
Lost
Swift Hesperange
vs.
UNA Strassen
Yes National Division
0 - 1
Lost
Kvik Halden
vs.
Floya
Yes 2. Division
2 - 2
Won
Stomil Olsztyn
vs.
Miedz Legnica
No First League
3 - 0
Won
Celtic
vs.
Dundee United
No Premiership
1 - 1
Lost
Raith Rovers
vs.
Partick Thistle
Yes Championship
3 - 2
Won
FK Novi Pazar
vs.
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
Yes SuperLiga
0 - 4
Lost
Sollentuna FK
vs.
IFK Lulea
Yes Division 1
1 - 2
Won
Progreso Montevideo
vs.
Sportivo Cerrito
Yes Primera Division
0 - 1
Lost
Bodo Glimt
vs.
Valerenga Oslo
Yes Eliteserien
1 - 0
Lost
Marseille
vs.
Lens
Yes Ligue 1
2 - 3
Won
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
vs.
Leotar Trebinje
No Premier League
1 - 0
Won
Parma
vs.
Pisa 1909
Yes Serie B
1 - 1
Won
FC Santa Coloma
vs.
UE Engordany
Yes Primera Divisio
1 - 1
Won
Energetik-BGU Minsk
vs.
FC Vitebsk
Yes Premier League
2 - 2
Won
SK Prostejov
vs.
SFC Opava
Yes National League
0 - 1
Lost
Ferencvarosi
vs.
Ujpest
Yes NB I
3 - 1
Won
Progres Niedercorn
vs.
Racing FC Union
Yes National Division
0 - 2
Lost
US Hostert
vs.
Union Titus Petange
Yes National Division
0 - 1
Lost
Wiltz 71
vs.
Differdange FC
Yes National Division
2 - 1
Won
Gzira United
vs.
Birkirkara
Yes Premier League
1 - 1
Won
Grasshopper
vs.
Sion
Yes Swiss Super League
3 - 1
Won
Freiburg
vs.
Augsburg
Yes Bundesliga
3 - 0
Lost
Lazio
vs.
Roma
Yes Serie A
3 - 2
Won
Pro Patria
vs.
Padova
No Serie C
1 - 2
Lost
HNK Gorica
vs.
HNK Rijeka
Yes Prva HNL
3 - 4
Won
Omonia Nicosia
vs.
Pafos FC
No First Division
1 - 1